Case IH RB 545 silage pack Med ballevender Round baler from Denmark - ID: 9793862
Find CASE IHGo to listing CASE IH
See what's in stock now
Ad Round baler Case IH RB 545 silage pack Med ballevender is no longer available, but we found similar offers (11)
Similar offers:
Case IH RB 464 Med snitter - Round baler: picture 1
Case IH RB 464 Med snitter - Round baler: picture 2
Case IH RB 464 Med snitter - Round baler: picture 3
Case IH RB 464 Med snitter - Round baler: picture 4
Case IH RB 464 Med snitter - Round baler: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Case IH RB 464 Med snitter

Round baler
2008
Denmark, Roskilde
Published: 6dReference number FV 818289

9 231EUR

  • ≈ 1 388 803 KES
  • ≈ 10 729 USD
2008
Denmark, Roskilde
Contact the seller
CASE-IH RB464 - Round baler: picture 1
CASE-IH RB464 - Round baler: picture 2
CASE-IH RB464 - Round baler: picture 3
CASE-IH RB464 - Round baler: picture 4
CASE-IH RB464 - Round baler: picture 5
See all photos (10)

CASE-IH RB464

Round baler
201218930 h
France, Richebourg-l'Avoue

12 500EUR

  • ≈ 1 880 624 KES
  • ≈ 14 529 USD
201218930 h
France, Richebourg-l'Avoue
Contact the seller
CASE-IH RB464 - Round baler: picture 1
CASE-IH RB464 - Round baler: picture 2
CASE-IH RB464 - Round baler: picture 3
CASE-IH RB464 - Round baler: picture 4

CASE-IH RB464

Round baler
201317300 h
France, Richebourg-l'Avoue
Published: 1yr

9 900EUR

  • ≈ 1 489 455 KES
  • ≈ 11 506 USD
201317300 h
France, Richebourg-l'Avoue
Contact the seller
Case IH RB 466 HD PRO 466 HD PRO Rotor cutter - Round baler: picture 1
Case IH RB 466 HD PRO 466 HD PRO Rotor cutter - Round baler: picture 2
Case IH RB 466 HD PRO 466 HD PRO Rotor cutter - Round baler: picture 3
Case IH RB 466 HD PRO 466 HD PRO Rotor cutter - Round baler: picture 4

Case IH RB 466 HD PRO 466 HD PRO Rotor cutter

Round baler
2024
Denmark, Aulum

64 203EUR

  • ≈ 9 659 341 KES
  • ≈ 74 624 USD
2024
Denmark, Aulum
Contact the seller
Case IH RB 465 Round Baler **Low Bale Count** - Round baler: picture 1
Case IH RB 465 Round Baler **Low Bale Count** - Round baler: picture 2
Case IH RB 465 Round Baler **Low Bale Count** - Round baler: picture 3
Case IH RB 465 Round Baler **Low Bale Count** - Round baler: picture 4
Case IH RB 465 Round Baler **Low Bale Count** - Round baler: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Case IH RB 465 Round Baler **Low Bale Count**

Round baler
2018
United Kingdom, York
Published: 1mo
Ask for price
2018
United Kingdom, York
Contact the seller
Krone COMBI PACK 1500 Presser med indpakker - Round baler: picture 1
Krone COMBI PACK 1500 Presser med indpakker - Round baler: picture 2
Krone COMBI PACK 1500 Presser med indpakker - Round baler: picture 3
Krone COMBI PACK 1500 Presser med indpakker - Round baler: picture 4
Krone COMBI PACK 1500 Presser med indpakker - Round baler: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Krone COMBI PACK 1500 Presser med indpakker

Round baler
2006
Denmark, Aulum

13 312EUR

  • ≈ 2 002 790 KES
  • ≈ 15 472 USD
2006
Denmark, Aulum
Contact the seller
Case IH RBX 452 - Round baler: picture 1
Case IH RBX 452 - Round baler: picture 2
Case IH RBX 452 - Round baler: picture 3
Case IH RBX 452 - Round baler: picture 4
Case IH RBX 452 - Round baler: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Case IH RBX 452

Round baler
2005
Damaged
France, Eschau

4 500EUR

  • ≈ 677 025 KES
  • ≈ 5 230 USD
2005
Damaged
France, Eschau
Contact the seller
Krone Big Pack 1270 VC - Round baler: picture 1
Krone Big Pack 1270 VC - Round baler: picture 2
Krone Big Pack 1270 VC - Round baler: picture 3
Krone Big Pack 1270 VC - Round baler: picture 4
Krone Big Pack 1270 VC - Round baler: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Krone Big Pack 1270 VC

Round baler
20242000 h
Germany, Ansbach
Published: 9dReference number 211613

156 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 23 545 425 KES
  • ≈ 181 903 USD
20242000 h
Germany, Ansbach
Contact the seller
Rotopressa nuova Krone Vari Pack V 165 - Round baler: picture 1
Rotopressa nuova Krone Vari Pack V 165 - Round baler: picture 2
Rotopressa nuova Krone Vari Pack V 165 - Round baler: picture 3
Rotopressa nuova Krone Vari Pack V 165 - Round baler: picture 4
Rotopressa nuova Krone Vari Pack V 165 - Round baler: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Rotopressa nuova Krone Vari Pack V 165

Round baler
New2024
New
Italy, Castelfranco Emilia
Ask for price
New2024
New
Italy, Castelfranco Emilia
Contact the seller
Silage grab - Hay and forage equipment: picture 1
Silage grab - Hay and forage equipment: picture 2
Silage grab - Hay and forage equipment: picture 3
Silage grab - Hay and forage equipment: picture 4
Silage grab - Hay and forage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Silage grab

Hay and forage equipment
Norway, Ranemsletta

1 400EUR

  • ≈ 210 629 KES
  • ≈ 1 627 USD
Norway, Ranemsletta
Contact the seller
Blokkutakker - Silage cutter - Hay and forage equipment: picture 1
Blokkutakker - Silage cutter - Hay and forage equipment: picture 2
Blokkutakker - Silage cutter - Hay and forage equipment: picture 3
Blokkutakker - Silage cutter - Hay and forage equipment: picture 4
Blokkutakker - Silage cutter - Hay and forage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (18)

Blokkutakker - Silage cutter

Hay and forage equipment
Norway, Roan

4 500EUR

  • ≈ 677 025 KES
  • ≈ 5 230 USD
Norway, Roan
Contact the seller

Round baler Case IH RB 545 silage pack Med ballevender

See similar
This item is out of stock
Round baler Case IH RB 545 silage pack Med ballevender: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Round baler Case IH RB 545 silage pack Med ballevender: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Year of manufacture

Location

Denmark, Aulum, Dänemark

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Agricultural machinery
t1 test archive - Maskincentrum A/S