




Wyposażenie New Holland NEW HOLLAND TLA ,TS 2009 Tuz Przedni podnośnik ZUIDBERG
2 289EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 333 282 KES
- ≈ 2 566 USD





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x454kg (T7 LWB)
2 450EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 356 724 KES
- ≈ 2 747 USD





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x250kg
1 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 283 923 KES
- ≈ 2 186 USD




Tuz do ciągników MF Massey Ferguson i New Holland
1 945EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 283 195 KES
- ≈ 2 181 USD





Kemper C3003 Pick-up fits New Holland FR
19 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 2 839 239 KES
- ≈ 21 867 USD





Wyposażenie nn Claas, New Holland, Johan Derre Sita do kombajnów



New Holland TVT - TUZ przedni podnośnik kompletny
2 747EUR
- ≈ 399 968 KES
- ≈ 3 080 USD



Metal-Technik für NEW HOLLAND TL 90
4 344EUR
- ≈ 632 495 KES
- ≈ 4 871 USD

Metal-Technik ür NEW HOLLAND TD.5.115
4 344EUR
- ≈ 632 495 KES
- ≈ 4 871 USD





New Holland E 215
2 500EUR
- ≈ 364 005 KES
- ≈ 2 803 USD





Metal-Technik Frontlader für NEW HOLLAND TD 5050, 5030, 5020, 5010 / Ładowacz
4 344EUR
- ≈ 632 495 KES
- ≈ 4 871 USD


New Holland T7030 Hitchtræk
1 806EUR
- ≈ 262 957 KES
- ≈ 2 025 USD



Metal-Technik Ładowacz czołowu / Frontlader NEW HOLLAND TD 80D, TD 95D
4 344EUR
- ≈ 632 495 KES
- ≈ 4 871 USD





New Holland T5.120 Dynamic Command Original NH
2 007EUR
- ≈ 292 223 KES
- ≈ 2 250 USD




New Holland SKOVL Korn/flisskovl med CNH teleskopophæng
1 672EUR
- ≈ 243 446 KES
- ≈ 1 874 USD





NEW HOLLAND E225BSR
7 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 1 157 535 KES
- ≈ 8 915 USD





New Holland Loader arm medium MSL
1 000EUR
- ≈ 145 602 KES
- ≈ 1 121 USD





Balast obciążnik do John Deere, Deutz, Fendt, Massey Ferguson, New Holland
1 259EUR
Price incl. VAT
- ≈ 183 312 KES
- ≈ 1 411 USD





EH Palettengabel für New Holland W50 1200 mm
950EUR
- ≈ 138 321 KES
- ≈ 1 065 USD





EH Palettengabel passend New Holland W70 2,5 t
950EUR
- ≈ 138 321 KES
- ≈ 1 065 USD





Euroadapter Skid Steer Hoflader Radlader Euro Adapter New Holland
833EUR
- ≈ 121 286 KES
- ≈ 934 USD





Sauermann HS 1500-KUD 1710-1KUD Automatyczny Zaczep Fendt John Deere New Holland Case IH
412EUR
- ≈ 59 988 KES
- ≈ 462 USD





New Holland Boomer til 35-40-50-55
401EUR
- ≈ 58 386 KES
- ≈ 449 USD





New Holland Boomer til 35-40-50-55
401EUR
- ≈ 58 386 KES
- ≈ 449 USD





New Holland Excavator bucket New Holland Excavator Bucket 70 cm Excavator Bucket – 0.7 x 0.57 x 0.60 – Excavator Bucket PM2945
350EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 50 960 KES
- ≈ 392 USD


New Holland Case Obciążnik Balast 45 kg 87353832
103EUR
- ≈ 14 997 KES
- ≈ 115 USD




New Holland 2405858



New Holland 2813009




New Holland 72182689


New Holland 9804054



New Holland 4552547


New Holland 87540358


New Holland 84195553


New Holland 72182327


New Holland 87408056



New Holland 2438614



New Holland 2813015



New Holland 2813013



New Holland 2164498



New Holland 422551A1





New Holland 84136678





New Holland 86992686


New Holland 2405868



New Holland 2164731



New Holland 2813015


New Holland 4524965



New Holland 2813008



New Holland 2438690



New Holland 84092504



New Holland 73186417


New Holland 47565914



New Holland 4574800



New Holland 2405853


New Holland 4524683


New Holland 84094139


New Holland RS-11.10-033



New Holland 4552744



New Holland 2813016



New Holland 4552746


New Holland 4574844


New Holland 4526579



New Holland 421830A1



New Holland 4552745


New Holland 4524966



New Holland 4574840


New Holland 4524681


New Holland RS-23.02-079



New Holland 421952A1



New Holland 2813009



New Holland RS-11.09-022



New Holland 2813011



New Holland 4552559



New Holland 4552657



New Holland 4552560



New Holland 4552548



New Holland 2438601


New Holland 87425764


New Holland 87425766


New Holland 4526578



New Holland 2405855
Attachment New Holland 273
See similar3 450EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 502 326 KES
- ≈ 3 868 USD
12 July 2024
This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.
2008 New Holland 273 3 meter gras pick-up to fit New Holland FR series, including hydraulic foldable wheels and automatic chain lubrication.
This header has been inspected and good working. The inspection report can be downloaded from our website.
More information
Applicable material: Grass
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.
3 450EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 502 326 KES
- ≈ 3 868 USD
12 July 2024
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.










