




Wyposażenie New Holland NEW HOLLAND TLA ,TS 2009 Tuz Przedni podnośnik ZUIDBERG
2 278EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 330 797 KES
- ≈ 2 547 USD





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x250kg
1 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 283 167 KES
- ≈ 2 180 USD




Tuz do ciągników MF Massey Ferguson i New Holland
1 936EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 281 134 KES
- ≈ 2 164 USD





Kemper C3003 Pick-up fits New Holland FR
19 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 2 831 673 KES
- ≈ 21 805 USD





Wyposażenie nn Claas, New Holland, Johan Derre Sita do kombajnów





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x454kg (T7 LWB)
2 450EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 355 774 KES
- ≈ 2 739 USD


New Holland


New Holland 47508496


New Holland 47565914





New Holland 76093764


New Holland 2164503



New Holland 4552603


New Holland 76054248



New Holland 2813009




New Holland 72182689


New Holland 87425764



New Holland 2840515


New Holland 92252586



New Holland 2840587



New Holland 2840513


New Holland 87407129


New Holland 4574842



New Holland 4552656



New Holland 2813008



New Holland 2405853


New Holland 4524683



New Holland 4574800



New Holland 4574840


New Holland 4524681



New Holland 2813009



New Holland 2813011



New Holland 2405855


New Holland 4574844


New Holland 4524684


New Holland 4526578



New Holland 4552559





New Holland 84136678



New Holland 2813013



New Holland 2164498


New Holland 4526579





THERMO KING SlxE300
5 384EUR
- ≈ 781 832 KES
- ≈ 6 020 USD





Schmitz SLXe 300 THERMO KING
19 900EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 2 889 758 KES
- ≈ 22 252 USD





NEW HOLLAND E225BSR
7 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 1 154 451 KES
- ≈ 8 890 USD





Eurosteel HKO-2016 HHD / DL300-5


New Holland T7030 Hitchtræk
1 806EUR
- ≈ 262 256 KES
- ≈ 2 019 USD





New Holland Loader arm medium MSL
1 000EUR
- ≈ 145 214 KES
- ≈ 1 118 USD





New Holland E 215
2 500EUR
- ≈ 363 035 KES
- ≈ 2 795 USD



New Holland 4552745



New Holland 2813016


New Holland 4524966


New Holland 84195553



New Holland 2405419


New Holland 76049543


New Holland 76074486



New Holland 2438614



New Holland 2813015


New Holland 9804054



New Holland 4552548



New Holland 4552746



New Holland 4552744
Attachment New Holland 300FP
See similarThe seller didn't indicate the price
This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.
For Sale, 2012, New Holland 300FP grass pickup. With automatic chain lubrication and hydraulic foldable wheels. This grass pick-up has been inspected. The inspection report can be downloaded from our website.
More information
Applicable material: Grass
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.
The seller didn't indicate the price
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.












