




Wyposażenie New Holland NEW HOLLAND TLA ,TS 2009 Tuz Przedni podnośnik ZUIDBERG
2 272EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 328 229 KES
- ≈ 2 527 USD





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x250kg
1 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 281 710 KES
- ≈ 2 169 USD




Tuz do ciągników MF Massey Ferguson i New Holland
1 931EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 278 965 KES
- ≈ 2 148 USD





Kemper C3003 Pick-up fits New Holland FR
19 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 2 817 106 KES
- ≈ 21 696 USD





Wyposażenie nn Claas, New Holland, Johan Derre Sita do kombajnów





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x454kg (T7 LWB)
2 450EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 353 944 KES
- ≈ 2 726 USD


New Holland



New Holland 2840515


New Holland 92252586



New Holland 2840587



New Holland 2840513


New Holland 87375219



New Holland 84092504



New Holland 73186417


New Holland 47508496


New Holland 47565914



New Holland 2813013


New Holland 76054248





New Holland Kobelco





New Holland 76093764


New Holland 72182327



New Holland 2813009


New Holland 4524680



New Holland 2405853


New Holland 4524683



New Holland 2910145


New Holland 87407129


New Holland 4574842



New Holland 4552656



New Holland 4574800



New Holland 2405902



New Holland 2164731



New Holland 2438601


New Holland 4524684


New Holland 4526579



New Holland 4552745



New Holland 4552744



New Holland 2813016


New Holland 4524966



New Holland 4552746


THERMO KING Slxi300
7 175EUR
- ≈ 1 036 550 KES
- ≈ 7 983 USD





Eurosteel HKO-2016 HHD / DL300-5





NEW HOLLAND E225BSR
7 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 1 148 512 KES
- ≈ 8 845 USD





New Holland Loader arm medium MSL
1 000EUR
- ≈ 144 467 KES
- ≈ 1 112 USD


New Holland T7030 Hitchtræk
1 806EUR
- ≈ 260 907 KES
- ≈ 2 009 USD





New Holland E 215
2 500EUR
- ≈ 361 167 KES
- ≈ 2 781 USD




New Holland 2405860




New Holland 84094055



New Holland 2813009




New Holland 72182689



New Holland 4552559



New Holland 4552657



New Holland 4552560



New Holland 4552548


New Holland 9804054


New Holland 87540358


New Holland 84195553



New Holland 4552547



New Holland 4552809




New Holland 2405858
Attachment New Holland 300FP
See similarThe seller didn't indicate the price
This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.
For sale 2018 New Holland 300FP 3 meter gras pick-up to fit New Holland FR series forage harvesters, including double compression rollers, hydraulic foldable wheels, 3th center wheel and automatic chain lubrication.
More information
Applicable material: Grass
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.
The seller didn't indicate the price
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.












