Bulldozer CATERPILLAR D6D, 15000 EUR from China - ID: 4354938
Find CATERPILLAR D6DGo to listing CATERPILLAR D6D
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: CATERPILLAR D6D

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Bulldozer CATERPILLAR D6D is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
Caterpillar D6D - Bulldozer: picture 1
Caterpillar D6D - Bulldozer: picture 2
Caterpillar D6D - Bulldozer: picture 3
Caterpillar D6D - Bulldozer: picture 4
Caterpillar D6D - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Caterpillar D6D

Bulldozer
198911137 hNet weight: 14360 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Published: 1mo Reference number 4058762

14 900EUR

  • ≈ 2 247 724 KES
  • ≈ 17 365 USD
198911137 hNet weight: 14360 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 1
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 2
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 3
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 4
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (8)

CATERPILLAR D6G

Bulldozer
2016160 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 4d

15 017EUR

  • ≈ 2 265 374 KES
  • ≈ 17 501 USD
2016160 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 1
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 2
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 3
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 4
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (7)

CATERPILLAR D6G

Bulldozer
20162812 h160 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 10d

14 931EUR

  • ≈ 2 252 401 KES
  • ≈ 17 401 USD
20162812 h160 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 1
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 2
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 3
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 4
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (8)

CATERPILLAR D6G

Bulldozer
20162812 h160 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 9d

14 931EUR

  • ≈ 2 252 401 KES
  • ≈ 17 401 USD
20162812 h160 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 1
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 2
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 3
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 4
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (11)

CATERPILLAR D6G

Bulldozer
20162961 h160 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 4d

15 103EUR

  • ≈ 2 278 347 KES
  • ≈ 17 601 USD
20162961 h160 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR D6D - Bulldozer: picture 1
CATERPILLAR D6D - Bulldozer: picture 2
CATERPILLAR D6D - Bulldozer: picture 3
CATERPILLAR D6D - Bulldozer: picture 4
CATERPILLAR D6D - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (14)

CATERPILLAR D6D

Bulldozer
2008800 h159 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
Published: 1mo Reference number J-013

14 588EUR

  • ≈ 2 200 658 KES
  • ≈ 17 001 USD
2008800 h159 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
CATERPILLAR D6D - Bulldozer: picture 1
CATERPILLAR D6D - Bulldozer: picture 2
CATERPILLAR D6D - Bulldozer: picture 3
CATERPILLAR D6D - Bulldozer: picture 4
CATERPILLAR D6D - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (10)

CATERPILLAR D6D

Bulldozer
1989139 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
Published: 1mo Reference number S-84

15 446EUR

  • ≈ 2 330 090 KES
  • ≈ 18 001 USD
1989139 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
CATERPILLAR D6D - Bulldozer: picture 1
CATERPILLAR D6D - Bulldozer: picture 2
CATERPILLAR D6D - Bulldozer: picture 3
CATERPILLAR D6D - Bulldozer: picture 4
CATERPILLAR D6D - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (16)

CATERPILLAR D6D

Bulldozer
1992139 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
Published: 1mo Reference number S-056

15 446EUR

  • ≈ 2 330 090 KES
  • ≈ 18 001 USD
1992139 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 1
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 2
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 3
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 4
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (9)

CATERPILLAR D6G

Bulldozer
2015160 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 4d

14 760EUR

  • ≈ 2 226 605 KES
  • ≈ 17 202 USD
2015160 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 1
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 2
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 3
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 4
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (6)

CATERPILLAR D6G

Bulldozer
20172601 h160 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 4d

15 275EUR

  • ≈ 2 304 294 KES
  • ≈ 17 802 USD
20172601 h160 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 1
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 2
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 3
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 4
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (9)

CATERPILLAR D6G

Bulldozer
2016
China, Hefei
Published: 20d

15 360EUR

  • ≈ 2 317 117 KES
  • ≈ 17 901 USD
2016
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
Caterpillar D4C - Bulldozer: picture 1
Caterpillar D4C - Bulldozer: picture 2
Caterpillar D4C - Bulldozer: picture 3
Caterpillar D4C - Bulldozer: picture 4
Caterpillar D4C - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Caterpillar D4C

Bulldozer
20182300 hNet weight: 12740 kg243 hp
China, Shanghai
Published: 1mo

15 017EUR

  • ≈ 2 265 374 KES
  • ≈ 17 501 USD
20182300 hNet weight: 12740 kg243 hp
China, Shanghai
CATERPILLAR D6G-2 - Bulldozer: picture 1
CATERPILLAR D6G-2 - Bulldozer: picture 2
CATERPILLAR D6G-2 - Bulldozer: picture 3
CATERPILLAR D6G-2 - Bulldozer: picture 4
CATERPILLAR D6G-2 - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (11)

CATERPILLAR D6G-2

Bulldozer
20182450 hNet weight: 17373 kg140 hp
China, -

14 588EUR

  • ≈ 2 200 658 KES
  • ≈ 17 001 USD
20182450 hNet weight: 17373 kg140 hp
China, -
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR D6G2 - Bulldozer: picture 1
CATERPILLAR D6G2 - Bulldozer: picture 2
CATERPILLAR D6G2 - Bulldozer: picture 3
CATERPILLAR D6G2 - Bulldozer: picture 4
CATERPILLAR D6G2 - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (6)

CATERPILLAR D6G2

Bulldozer
2023162 hp
China, Jin Shan Qu
Published: 3d

15 446EUR

  • ≈ 2 330 090 KES
  • ≈ 18 001 USD
2023162 hp
China, Jin Shan Qu
Contact the seller
Caterpillar D4H - Bulldozer: picture 1
Caterpillar D4H - Bulldozer: picture 2
Caterpillar D4H - Bulldozer: picture 3
Caterpillar D4H - Bulldozer: picture 4
Caterpillar D4H - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (17)

Caterpillar D4H

Bulldozer
198613876 hNet weight: 17000 kg101 hp
Estonia, Taebla
Published: 1mo Reference number M796-9326

14 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 247 724 KES
  • ≈ 17 365 USD
198613876 hNet weight: 17000 kg101 hp
Estonia, Taebla
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 1
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 2
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 3
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 4
CATERPILLAR D6G - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (8)

CATERPILLAR D6G

Bulldozer
2023
China, Jin Shan Qu

15 875EUR

  • ≈ 2 394 807 KES
  • ≈ 18 501 USD
2023
China, Jin Shan Qu
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR D7G bulldozer - Bulldozer: picture 1
CATERPILLAR D7G bulldozer - Bulldozer: picture 2
CATERPILLAR D7G bulldozer - Bulldozer: picture 3
CATERPILLAR D7G bulldozer - Bulldozer: picture 4
CATERPILLAR D7G bulldozer - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (8)

CATERPILLAR D7G bulldozer

Bulldozer
20173600 h200 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 9d
18 700EUR

-18,8%

15 189EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 291 321 KES
  • ≈ 17 702 USD
20173600 h200 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR D7G bulldozer - Bulldozer: picture 1
CATERPILLAR D7G bulldozer - Bulldozer: picture 2
CATERPILLAR D7G bulldozer - Bulldozer: picture 3
CATERPILLAR D7G bulldozer - Bulldozer: picture 4
CATERPILLAR D7G bulldozer - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (8)

CATERPILLAR D7G bulldozer

Bulldozer
20173600 h200 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 16d
18 700EUR

-18,8%

15 189EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 291 321 KES
  • ≈ 17 702 USD
20173600 h200 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
D6K - Bulldozer: picture 1
D6K - Bulldozer: picture 2
D6K - Bulldozer: picture 3
D6K - Bulldozer: picture 4
D6K - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (10)

D6K

Bulldozer
2012168 hp
China, Hefei
22 500EUR

-26,7%

16 500EUR

  • ≈ 2 489 091 KES
  • ≈ 19 230 USD
2012168 hp
China, Hefei
CATERPILLAR D7G - Bulldozer: picture 1
CATERPILLAR D7G - Bulldozer: picture 2
CATERPILLAR D7G - Bulldozer: picture 3
CATERPILLAR D7G - Bulldozer: picture 4
CATERPILLAR D7G - Bulldozer: picture 5
See all photos (7)

CATERPILLAR D7G

Bulldozer
2018
China, Jin Shan Qu
Published: 15d

15 446EUR

  • ≈ 2 330 090 KES
  • ≈ 18 001 USD
2018
China, Jin Shan Qu
Contact the seller

Bulldozer - rent CATERPILLAR D6D

See similar
This item is out of stock
Bulldozer CATERPILLAR D6D: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Bulldozer CATERPILLAR D6D: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

15 000EUR

  • ≈ 2 262 810 KES
  • ≈ 17 481 USD

2 June 2020

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Model

Year of manufacture

Condition

excellent
Hours

3880 h
Gross weight

18800 kg
Operating weight

18800 kg
Working width

3600 mm
Max speed

5.5 km/h
Color

yellow
Location

China, 1007#,Fortune Plaza,Jin Yuan Rd.Hefei Anhui Province, China
Engine/driveline
emission class

Euro 3
fuel

diesel
displacement

10.5 cc
engine cylinders

6
power output

140 hp
engine

CAT 3306
gearbox

manual
transmission

GOOD
battery

WITH
battery charger

power take-off

Chassis/suspension
suspension

air
brakes

drum
air brakes

Body/superstructure
body material

steel
pump

board

tool box

Cab/interior
cabin

cab type

sleeper cab
additional lights

working lights

seat belts

radio

MP3

Additional
alarm system

warranty

number of previous owners

1
american

Equipment
equipment

blade, ripper

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

15 000EUR

  • ≈ 2 262 810 KES
  • ≈ 17 481 USD

2 June 2020

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - SANCHENG MACHINERY CO. LTD