Mini excavator Sunward SWE60E, 9845 EUR from China - ID: 8018888
Find SUNWARDGo to listing SUNWARD
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Sunward SWE60E

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Mini excavator Sunward SWE60E is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
Sunward SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 1
Sunward SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 2
Sunward SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 3
Sunward SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 4
Sunward SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Sunward SWE80E

Mini excavator
2024500 h598 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 1mo

9 875EUR

  • ≈ 1 453 817 KES
  • ≈ 11 226 USD
2024500 h598 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
Sunward SWE90E - Mini excavator: picture 1
Sunward SWE90E - Mini excavator: picture 2
Sunward SWE90E - Mini excavator: picture 3
Sunward SWE90E - Mini excavator: picture 4
Sunward SWE90E - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Sunward SWE90E

Mini excavator
2024500 h73 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 1mo

9 875EUR

  • ≈ 1 453 817 KES
  • ≈ 11 226 USD
2024500 h73 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
SUNWARD SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 1
SUNWARD SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 2
SUNWARD SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 3
SUNWARD SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 4
SUNWARD SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (11)

SUNWARD SWE80E

Mini excavator
202465 hp
China, Songjiang District
Published: 23hr

9 662EUR

  • ≈ 1 422 458 KES
  • ≈ 10 984 USD
202465 hp
China, Songjiang District
SUNWARD SWE90E / SWE90N9 - Mini excavator: picture 1
SUNWARD SWE90E / SWE90N9 - Mini excavator: picture 2
SUNWARD SWE90E / SWE90N9 - Mini excavator: picture 3
SUNWARD SWE90E / SWE90N9 - Mini excavator: picture 4
SUNWARD SWE90E / SWE90N9 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

SUNWARD SWE90E / SWE90N9

Mini excavator
2025512 h82 hp
China, Songjiang District
Published: 1mo

9 662EUR

  • ≈ 1 422 458 KES
  • ≈ 10 984 USD
2025512 h82 hp
China, Songjiang District
SUNWARD SWE70 - Mini excavator: picture 1
SUNWARD SWE70 - Mini excavator: picture 2
SUNWARD SWE70 - Mini excavator: picture 3
SUNWARD SWE70 - Mini excavator: picture 4
SUNWARD SWE70 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

SUNWARD SWE70

Mini excavator
2024568 h62 hp
China, -
Published: 9d

9 480EUR

  • ≈ 1 395 664 KES
  • ≈ 10 777 USD
2024568 h62 hp
China, -
Sunward SWE80E  - Mini excavator: picture 1
Sunward SWE80E  - Mini excavator: picture 2
Sunward SWE80E  - Mini excavator: picture 3
Sunward SWE80E  - Mini excavator: picture 4
Sunward SWE80E  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Sunward SWE80E

Mini excavator
2022765 h598 hp
China, Kowloon
Published: 1yr

10 500EUR

  • ≈ 1 545 831 KES
  • ≈ 11 936 USD
2022765 h598 hp
China, Kowloon
SUNWARD SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 1
SUNWARD SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 2
SUNWARD SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 3
SUNWARD SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 4
SUNWARD SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

SUNWARD SWE80E

Mini excavator
2024856 h60 hp
China, Songjiang District
Published: 20d

10 540EUR

  • ≈ 1 551 719 KES
  • ≈ 11 982 USD
2024856 h60 hp
China, Songjiang District
SUNWARD SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 1
SUNWARD SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 2
SUNWARD SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 3
SUNWARD SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 4
SUNWARD SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

SUNWARD SWE60E

Mini excavator
2024521 h48 hp
China, Songjiang District
Published: 27d

8 344EUR

  • ≈ 1 228 420 KES
  • ≈ 9 485 USD
2024521 h48 hp
China, Songjiang District
Sunward SWE70E - Mini excavator: picture 1
Sunward SWE70E - Mini excavator: picture 2
Sunward SWE70E - Mini excavator: picture 3
Sunward SWE70E - Mini excavator: picture 4
Sunward SWE70E - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Sunward SWE70E

Mini excavator
2024500 h630 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 1mo

8 587EUR

  • ≈ 1 264 195 KES
  • ≈ 9 762 USD
2024500 h630 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
Sunward SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 1
Sunward SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 2
Sunward SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 3
Sunward SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 4
Sunward SWE80E - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Sunward SWE80E

Mini excavator
2024500 h598 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 1mo

11 293EUR

  • ≈ 1 662 578 KES
  • ≈ 12 838 USD
2024500 h598 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
Sunward SWE08B - Mini excavator: picture 1
Sunward SWE08B - Mini excavator: picture 2
Sunward SWE08B - Mini excavator: picture 3
Sunward SWE08B - Mini excavator: picture 4
Sunward SWE08B - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (11)

Sunward SWE08B

Mini excavator
20236 h
France, Savignac
Published: 7dReference number agora-424361

11 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 1 619 442 KES
  • ≈ 12 505 USD
20236 h
France, Savignac
Contact the seller
Sunward SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 1
Sunward SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 2
Sunward SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 3
Sunward SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 4
Sunward SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Sunward SWE60E

Mini excavator
2024500 h48 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 1mo

7 728EUR

  • ≈ 1 137 731 KES
  • ≈ 8 785 USD
2024500 h48 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
SUNWARD SWE60 - Mini excavator: picture 1
SUNWARD SWE60 - Mini excavator: picture 2
SUNWARD SWE60 - Mini excavator: picture 3
SUNWARD SWE60 - Mini excavator: picture 4
SUNWARD SWE60 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

SUNWARD SWE60

Mini excavator
2023580 h48 hp
China, -
Published: 5d

8 000EUR

  • ≈ 1 177 776 KES
  • ≈ 9 094 USD
2023580 h48 hp
China, -
Sunward SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 1
Sunward SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 2
Sunward SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 3
Sunward SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 4
Sunward SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Sunward SWE60E

Mini excavator
2025200 h48 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 1mo

7 644EUR

  • ≈ 1 125 364 KES
  • ≈ 8 690 USD
2025200 h48 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
山河智能 Sunward SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 1
山河智能 Sunward SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 2
山河智能 Sunward SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 3
山河智能 Sunward SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 4
山河智能 Sunward SWE60E - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

山河智能 Sunward SWE60E

Mini excavator
2024512 h483 hp
China, Songjiang District
Published: 1mo

7 729EUR

  • ≈ 1 137 878 KES
  • ≈ 8 786 USD
2024512 h483 hp
China, Songjiang District
SUNWARD SWE90 - Mini excavator: picture 1
SUNWARD SWE90 - Mini excavator: picture 2
SUNWARD SWE90 - Mini excavator: picture 3
SUNWARD SWE90 - Mini excavator: picture 4
SUNWARD SWE90 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (21)

SUNWARD SWE90

Mini excavator
2023625 h73 hp
China, -
Published: 5d

11 500EUR

  • ≈ 1 693 053 KES
  • ≈ 13 073 USD
2023625 h73 hp
China, -
Doosan DX60 - Mini excavator: picture 1
Doosan DX60 - Mini excavator: picture 2
Doosan DX60 - Mini excavator: picture 3
Doosan DX60 - Mini excavator: picture 4
Doosan DX60 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Doosan DX60 mini excavator

Mini excavator
2021700 hNet weight: 6000 kg54 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 1mo Reference number SY436

10 101EUR

  • ≈ 1 487 089 KES
  • ≈ 11 483 USD
2021700 hNet weight: 6000 kg54 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
Komatsu PC60-8 - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC60-8 - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC60-8 - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC60-8 - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC60-8 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Komatsu PC60-8 mini excavator

Mini excavator
2021930 hNet weight: 6000 kg56 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 1mo Reference number SY536

9 486EUR

  • ≈ 1 396 547 KES
  • ≈ 10 784 USD
2021930 hNet weight: 6000 kg56 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
SUNWARD SWE70 - Mini excavator: picture 1
SUNWARD SWE70 - Mini excavator: picture 2
SUNWARD SWE70 - Mini excavator: picture 3
SUNWARD SWE70 - Mini excavator: picture 4
SUNWARD SWE70 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

SUNWARD SWE70

Mini excavator
2023800 h
China, Songjiang District
Published: 1mo

7 905EUR

  • ≈ 1 163 789 KES
  • ≈ 8 986 USD
2023800 h
China, Songjiang District
Sunward SWE90E - Mini excavator: picture 1
Sunward SWE90E - Mini excavator: picture 2
Sunward SWE90E - Mini excavator: picture 3
Sunward SWE90E - Mini excavator: picture 4
Sunward SWE90E - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (12)

Sunward SWE90E

Mini excavator
2024500 h73 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 1mo

13 030EUR

  • ≈ 1 918 302 KES
  • ≈ 14 813 USD
2024500 h73 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller

Mini excavator Sunward SWE60E

See similar
This item is out of stock
Mini excavator Sunward SWE60E: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Mini excavator Sunward SWE60E: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

9 845EUR

  • ≈ 1 449 400 KES
  • ≈ 11 192 USD

22 December 2023

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Year of manufacture

Technical inspection

Last: 2023-11-29
Hours

705 h
Gross weight

6000 kg
Capacity

0.22 m³
Transport length

5875 mm
Transport width

1900 mm
Transport height

2615 mm
Hydraulics

Color

blue
Location

China, China
Engine/driveline
emission class

Euro 3
power output

48 hp
engine

Yanmar 4TNV94L-BVSUC, Yanmar
Chassis/suspension
track width

400 mm
Cab/interior
Additional
number of previous owners

1
certifications

EPA, CE, ANSI, AS, CSA, EAC GOST, TRUA, JIS, TÜV, ASME (American Society of Mechanical Engineers)
Equipment
equipment

demolition shears

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

9 845EUR

  • ≈ 1 449 400 KES
  • ≈ 11 192 USD

22 December 2023

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - Anhui Lentlis Engineering Machinery Trading Co. LTD, ZOU HAI