Road roller Hamm HD 8 VV, 10000 EUR from Netherlands - ID: 11102286
Find HAMMGo to listing HAMM
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Hamm HD 8 VV

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Road roller Hamm HD 8 VV is no longer available, but we found similar offers (10)
Similar offers:
Hamm HD 12 VV  - Road roller: picture 1
Hamm HD 12 VV  - Road roller: picture 2
Hamm HD 12 VV  - Road roller: picture 3
Hamm HD 12 VV  - Road roller: picture 4
Hamm HD 12 VV  - Road roller: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Hamm HD 12 VV

Road roller
20141584 h326 hp
Poland, Pleszew
Published: 26d

10 557EUR

  • ≈ 1 559 817 KES
  • ≈ 12 065 USD
20141584 h326 hp
Poland, Pleszew
Hamm HD 12  - Road roller: picture 1
Hamm HD 12  - Road roller: picture 2
Hamm HD 12  - Road roller: picture 3
Hamm HD 12  - Road roller: picture 4
Hamm HD 12  - Road roller: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Hamm HD 12

Road roller
20002400 h
Romania, Borș
Published: 1mo

10 000EUR

  • ≈ 1 477 520 KES
  • ≈ 11 428 USD
20002400 h
Romania, Borș
Contact the seller
Hamm HD 8 VV  - Road roller: picture 1
Hamm HD 8 VV  - Road roller: picture 2
Hamm HD 8 VV  - Road roller: picture 3

Hamm HD 8 VV

Road roller
2016655 h
Netherlands, Oldenzaal
Published: 9d

11 000EUR

  • ≈ 1 625 272 KES
  • ≈ 12 571 USD
2016655 h
Netherlands, Oldenzaal
Contact the seller
Hamm HD 8 VV - Mini road roller - Road roller: picture 1
Hamm HD 8 VV - Mini road roller - Road roller: picture 2
Hamm HD 8 VV - Mini road roller - Road roller: picture 3
Hamm HD 8 VV - Mini road roller - Road roller: picture 4
Hamm HD 8 VV - Mini road roller - Road roller: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Hamm HD 8 VV - Mini road roller

Road roller
2013738 hNet weight: 1640 kg20 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület

10 800EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 595 721 KES
  • ≈ 12 343 USD
2013738 hNet weight: 1640 kg20 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Hamm HD 12 VV  - Road roller: picture 1
Hamm HD 12 VV  - Road roller: picture 2
Hamm HD 12 VV  - Road roller: picture 3
Hamm HD 12 VV  - Road roller: picture 4
Hamm HD 12 VV  - Road roller: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Hamm HD 12 VV

Road roller
20141980 h32 hp
Poland, Pleszew
Published: 26d

11 733EUR

  • ≈ 1 733 574 KES
  • ≈ 13 409 USD
20141980 h32 hp
Poland, Pleszew
Hamm HD8 VV Roller - Road roller: picture 1
Hamm HD8 VV Roller - Road roller: picture 2
Hamm HD8 VV Roller - Road roller: picture 3
Hamm HD8 VV Roller - Road roller: picture 4
Hamm HD8 VV Roller - Road roller: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Hamm HD8 VV Roller

Road roller
2018502 h
United Kingdom, Berkeley
Published: 10dReference number U1637

11 666EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 723 674 KES
  • ≈ 13 332 USD
2018502 h
United Kingdom, Berkeley
Contact the seller
Hamm HD 8 VV  - Road roller: picture 1
Hamm HD 8 VV  - Road roller: picture 2
Hamm HD 8 VV  - Road roller: picture 3

Hamm HD 8 VV

Road roller
20131060 h20 hp
Romania, Borș
Published: 1mo

12 000EUR

  • ≈ 1 773 024 KES
  • ≈ 13 714 USD
20131060 h20 hp
Romania, Borș
Contact the seller
Hamm HD 8 VV - Road roller: picture 1
Hamm HD 8 VV - Road roller: picture 2
Hamm HD 8 VV - Road roller: picture 3
Hamm HD 8 VV - Road roller: picture 4
Hamm HD 8 VV - Road roller: picture 5
See all photos (12)

Hamm HD 8 VV

Road roller
2013971 hNet weight: 1580 kg20 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület

12 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 773 024 KES
  • ≈ 13 714 USD
2013971 hNet weight: 1580 kg20 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Hamm HD 8 VV	Road roller - Road roller: picture 1
Hamm HD 8 VV	Road roller - Road roller: picture 2
Hamm HD 8 VV	Road roller - Road roller: picture 3
Hamm HD 8 VV	Road roller - Road roller: picture 4
Hamm HD 8 VV	Road roller - Road roller: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Hamm HD 8 VV Road roller

Road roller
2013833 hNet weight: 1580 kg20 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület

11 700EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 728 698 KES
  • ≈ 13 371 USD
2013833 hNet weight: 1580 kg20 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
HAMM HD12 VV - Road roller: picture 1
HAMM HD12 VV - Road roller: picture 2
HAMM HD12 VV - Road roller: picture 3
HAMM HD12 VV - Road roller: picture 4
HAMM HD12 VV - Road roller: picture 5
See all photos (14)

HAMM HD12 VV

Road roller
20131220 h30 hp
Poland, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

12 000EUR

  • ≈ 1 773 024 KES
  • ≈ 13 714 USD
20131220 h30 hp
Poland, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Contact the seller

Road roller Hamm HD 8 VV

See similar
This item is out of stock
Road roller Hamm HD 8 VV: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Road roller Hamm HD 8 VV: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

10 000EUR

  • ≈ 1 477 520 KES
  • ≈ 11 428 USD

2 May 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Year of manufacture

Hours

428 h
Location

Netherlands, Niederlande

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

10 000EUR

  • ≈ 1 477 520 KES
  • ≈ 11 428 USD

2 May 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - Gervink Bouwmachines