Leasing for Vans petrol/CNG on Truck1 Kenya

Vans petrol/CNG leasing

Results found: 3
petrol/CNG
for sale
Need more filtering options?
Sort by
Sort by
Relevance
Date: newest
Date: oldest
Price: lowest
Price: highest
Year: newest
Year: oldest
Brand, model
Sort by
Sort by
Relevance
Date: newest
Date: oldest
Price: lowest
Price: highest
Year: newest
Year: oldest
Brand, model
Petrol/CNG
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter II Kombi 316 NGT 7-Seater Ramp AC - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter II Kombi 316 NGT 7-Seater Ramp AC - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter II Kombi 316 NGT 7-Seater Ramp AC - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter II Kombi 316 NGT 7-Seater Ramp AC - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter II Kombi 316 NGT 7-Seater Ramp AC - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (32)

MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter II Kombi 316 NGT 7-Seater Ramp AC

Minibus, Passenger van
201777392 kmEuro 6
Sweden, Trelleborg
Published: 6d

14 960EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 256 775 KES
  • ≈ 17 435 USD
201777392 kmEuro 6
Sweden, Trelleborg
Contact the seller
Volkswagen Caddy 2.0 EcoFuel CNG (80 Kw) - LHD (CDY) - Small van: picture 1
Volkswagen Caddy 2.0 EcoFuel CNG (80 Kw) - LHD (CDY) - Small van: picture 2
Volkswagen Caddy 2.0 EcoFuel CNG (80 Kw) - LHD (CDY) - Small van: picture 3
Volkswagen Caddy 2.0 EcoFuel CNG (80 Kw) - LHD (CDY) - Small van: picture 4
Volkswagen Caddy 2.0 EcoFuel CNG (80 Kw) - LHD (CDY) - Small van: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Volkswagen Caddy 2.0 EcoFuel CNG (80 Kw) - LHD (CDY)

Small van
201435578 kmpetrol/CNGEuro 5109 hp
Belgium, Grez-Doiceau
Published: 16d

7 990EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 205 323 KES
  • ≈ 9 312 USD
201435578 kmpetrol/CNGEuro 5109 hp
Belgium, Grez-Doiceau
Contact the seller
VOLKSWAGEN Caddy 3 posti - Small van: picture 1
VOLKSWAGEN Caddy 3 posti - Small van: picture 2
VOLKSWAGEN Caddy 3 posti - Small van: picture 3
VOLKSWAGEN Caddy 3 posti - Small van: picture 4
VOLKSWAGEN Caddy 3 posti - Small van: picture 5
See all photos (11)

VOLKSWAGEN Caddy 3 posti

Small van
2013153000 kmpetrol/CNGEuro 5Number of seats: 3107 hp
Italy, Bolzano
Published: 21d

8 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 342 600 KES
  • ≈ 10 372 USD
2013153000 kmpetrol/CNGEuro 5Number of seats: 3107 hp
Italy, Bolzano
Contact the seller
T1 new listing page - Vans petrol/CNG leasing
By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more