Find BAUMANNGo to listing BAUMANN
See what's in stock now
Ad Side loader Baumann GX60 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (23)
Similar offers:
Best matches
BAUMANN BAUMANN GX 60 - Side loader: picture 1
BAUMANN BAUMANN GX 60 - Side loader: picture 2
BAUMANN BAUMANN GX 60 - Side loader: picture 3
BAUMANN BAUMANN GX 60 - Side loader: picture 4
BAUMANN BAUMANN GX 60 - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (12)

BAUMANN BAUMANN GX 60

Side loader
2004diesel19000 hLift height: 5000 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
France, Gerstheim

15 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 187 090 KES
  • ≈ 16 841 USD
2004diesel19000 hLift height: 5000 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
France, Gerstheim
Contact the seller
Baumann GX60/14/50 - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann GX60/14/50 - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann GX60/14/50 - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann GX60/14/50 - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann GX60/14/50 - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Baumann GX60/14/50

Side loader
2010diesel23542 hLift height: 5000 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Poland, Babin-Olędry
Published: 1mo Reference number SLO187

10 000EUR

  • ≈ 1 458 060 KES
  • ≈ 11 227 USD
2010diesel23542 hLift height: 5000 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Poland, Babin-Olędry
Contact the seller
Baumann GX60/12/45 - Side loader: picture 1

Baumann GX60/12/45

Side loader
2002diesel5975 hLift height: 4500 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Marienthal

29 800EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 4 345 018 KES
  • ≈ 33 459 USD
2002diesel5975 hLift height: 4500 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann GX60/14/45ST - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann GX60/14/45ST - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann GX60/14/45ST - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann GX60/14/45ST - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann GX60/14/45ST - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Baumann GX60/14/45ST

Side loader
2010diesel12352 hLift height: 4400 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Published: 2mo Reference number 4708

36 300EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 5 292 757 KES
  • ≈ 40 757 USD
2010diesel12352 hLift height: 4400 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann GX 50 - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann GX 50 - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann GX 50 - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann GX 50 - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann GX 50 - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Baumann GX 50

Side loader
200713333 h
France, Senlis
Published: 1mo Reference number A0BD9DB0
Ask for price
200713333 h
France, Senlis
Contact the seller
Baumann GX 60L/12/45ST UK - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann GX 60L/12/45ST UK - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann GX 60L/12/45ST UK - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann GX 60L/12/45ST UK - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann GX 60L/12/45ST UK - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Baumann GX 60L/12/45ST UK

Side loader
2016diesel18793 hLift height: 4500 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Marienthal

46 800EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 6 823 720 KES
  • ≈ 52 546 USD
2016diesel18793 hLift height: 4500 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann GX50/14/40 - Side loader: picture 1

Baumann GX50/14/40

Side loader
1997diesel7809 hLift height: 4000 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal

27 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 4 067 987 KES
  • ≈ 31 325 USD
1997diesel7809 hLift height: 4000 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann EGX50/16/60TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann EGX50/16/60TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann EGX50/16/60TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann EGX50/16/60TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann EGX50/16/60TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)
Electric

Baumann EGX50/16/60TR - TRIPLEX

Side loader
2013electric12668 hLift height: 5980 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Published: 2mo Reference number 4650

46 300EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 6 750 817 KES
  • ≈ 51 985 USD
2013electric12668 hLift height: 5980 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
BAUMANN GX70/12/81 TR - Side loader: picture 1
BAUMANN GX70/12/81 TR - Side loader: picture 2
BAUMANN GX70/12/81 TR - Side loader: picture 3
BAUMANN GX70/12/81 TR - Side loader: picture 4
BAUMANN GX70/12/81 TR - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Side loaders Diesel Baumann GX70/12/81 TR 2017

Side loader
2017diesel12400 hLift height: 8050 mmLifting capacity: 7000 kg
Netherlands, Wijchen
Published: 20dReference number WKH10.702

28 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 4 155 471 KES
  • ≈ 31 999 USD
2017diesel12400 hLift height: 8050 mmLifting capacity: 7000 kg
Netherlands, Wijchen
Contact the seller
BAUMANN GX 70/12/40 ST - Side loader: picture 1
BAUMANN GX 70/12/40 ST - Side loader: picture 2
BAUMANN GX 70/12/40 ST - Side loader: picture 3
BAUMANN GX 70/12/40 ST - Side loader: picture 4
BAUMANN GX 70/12/40 ST - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (18)

BAUMANN GX 70/12/40 ST

Side loader
2017diesel8496 hLift height: 4050 mmLifting capacity: 7000 kg
Netherlands, Apeldoorn

35 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 5 234 435 KES
  • ≈ 40 308 USD
2017diesel8496 hLift height: 4050 mmLifting capacity: 7000 kg
Netherlands, Apeldoorn
Contact the seller
Baumann GX70.65/14/12/45 - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann GX70.65/14/12/45 - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann GX70.65/14/12/45 - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann GX70.65/14/12/45 - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann GX70.65/14/12/45 - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Baumann GX70.65/14/12/45

Side loader
2011diesel18985 hLift height: 4500 mmLifting capacity: 7000 kg
Poland, Babin-Olędry
Published: 2mo Reference number SL9558SP

24 000EUR

  • ≈ 3 499 344 KES
  • ≈ 26 946 USD
2011diesel18985 hLift height: 4500 mmLifting capacity: 7000 kg
Poland, Babin-Olędry
Contact the seller
Baumann GX70/14/57TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann GX70/14/57TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann GX70/14/57TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann GX70/14/57TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann GX70/14/57TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Baumann GX70/14/57TR - TRIPLEX

Side loader
2015diesel15421 hLift height: 5630 mmLifting capacity: 7000 kg
Germany, Marienthal

49 999EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 7 290 154 KES
  • ≈ 56 138 USD
2015diesel15421 hLift height: 5630 mmLifting capacity: 7000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann GX50/14/45TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann GX50/14/45TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann GX50/14/45TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann GX50/14/45TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann GX50/14/45TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Baumann GX50/14/45TR - TRIPLEX

Side loader
2016diesel8525 hLift height: 4500 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte

37 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 5 526 047 KES
  • ≈ 42 553 USD
2016diesel8525 hLift height: 4500 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Contact the seller
Baumann DX50/14/60 - Side loader: picture 1

Baumann DX50/14/60

Side loader
1999dieselLift height: 6000 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal

24 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 3 630 569 KES
  • ≈ 27 957 USD
1999dieselLift height: 6000 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann EGX60/14/55 SFH - Side loader: picture 1
Electric

Baumann EGX60/14/55 SFH

Side loader
2012electric18794 hLift height: 5500 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Published: 13dReference number 4767

29 999EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 4 374 034 KES
  • ≈ 33 682 USD
2012electric18794 hLift height: 5500 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Contact the seller
Baumann EGX60/16/75TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann EGX60/16/75TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann EGX60/16/75TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann EGX60/16/75TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann EGX60/16/75TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)
Electric

Baumann EGX60/16/75TR - TRIPLEX

Side loader
2016electric14768 hLift height: 7550 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Published: 2mo Reference number 4529

48 999EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 7 144 348 KES
  • ≈ 55 015 USD
2016electric14768 hLift height: 7550 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann EGX60/16/75TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann EGX60/16/75TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann EGX60/16/75TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann EGX60/16/75TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann EGX60/16/75TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)
Electric

Baumann EGX60/16/75TR - TRIPLEX

Side loader
2016electric17099 hLift height: 7500 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Marienthal

43 700EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 6 371 722 KES
  • ≈ 49 065 USD
2016electric17099 hLift height: 7500 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann EFQ 60/14/54TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 1
Electric

Baumann EFQ 60/14/54TR - TRIPLEX

Side loader
2018electric11352 hLift height: 5400 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Published: 4dReference number 4684

49 999EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 7 290 154 KES
  • ≈ 56 138 USD
2018electric11352 hLift height: 5400 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Contact the seller
Baumann GS60/14/63TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 1

Baumann GS60/14/63TR - TRIPLEX

Side loader
2011diesel19892 hLift height: 6300 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Marienthal

33 970EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 4 953 029 KES
  • ≈ 38 141 USD
2011diesel19892 hLift height: 6300 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Bulmor JEQ 60/16/45 - Side loader: picture 1
Bulmor JEQ 60/16/45 - Side loader: picture 2
Bulmor JEQ 60/16/45 - Side loader: picture 3
Bulmor JEQ 60/16/45 - Side loader: picture 4
Bulmor JEQ 60/16/45 - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (12)
Electric

Bulmor JEQ 60/16/45

Side loader
2013electricLift height: 4500 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Netherlands, Klundert
Ask for price
2013electricLift height: 4500 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Netherlands, Klundert
Contact the seller

New Side loader Baumann GX60

See similar
This item is out of stock
New Side loader Baumann GX60: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
New Side loader Baumann GX60: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Reference number

18155
Year of manufacture

VIN

8391
New

First registration date

15.06.2013
Hours

11107 h
Lifting capacity

6000 kg
Lift height

4500 mm
Fork length

1200 mm
Mast type

triplex
Location

France, Avenue Etienne 16,Audibert - ZI, 60300 SENLIS , France
Chassis/suspension
tires

Gonflable
Cab/interior
cabin

Additional
number of previous owners

1

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

🍪 Cookies

We use cookies and other technologies to provide our website functionality, integrate social media, personalize content and ads, and analyze traffic to our websites. Privacy Policy

By clicking "Accept All", you agree to the use of cookies for all of the above purposes. You may also configure your choices by clicking on "Customize".

You can also change your mind or object to the use of cookies at any time by clicking on "Cookie Settings" at the bottom of each page.

With your permission, our advertising partners use cookies and identifiers to process browsing and interaction data for personalized advertising. You can change or withdraw your consent at any time in Cookie settings.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Material handling equipment
t1 test archive - CAPM EUROPE