Tractor unit Scania R540 6x2 from Finland - ID: 11125147
Find SCANIA RGo to listing SCANIA R
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Scania R540 6x2

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Tractor unit Scania R540 6x2 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
Scania S540 6X2 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania S540 6X2 - Tractor unit: picture 2

Scania S540 6X2

Tractor unit
2020597500 km
Damaged
Denmark, -
Ask for price
2020597500 km
Damaged
Denmark, -
Contact the seller
Ask for all available pictures

Scania S540 6X2

Tractor unit
2020597454 km
Damaged
Denmark, -
Ask for price
2020597454 km
Damaged
Denmark, -
Contact the seller
Scania R540 6x2  - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R540 6x2  - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R540 6x2  - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R540 6x2  - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R540 6x2  - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (21)

Scania R540 6x2

Tractor unit
2021555000 km6x2Euro 6532 hpGross weight: 28000 kg
Finland, Pirkkala
Published: 2mo

74 000EUR

  • ≈ 11 036 952 KES
  • ≈ 85 313 USD
2021555000 km6x2Euro 6532 hpGross weight: 28000 kg
Finland, Pirkkala
Contact the seller
Scania R540 6x2  - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R540 6x2  - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R540 6x2  - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R540 6x2  - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R540 6x2  - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (24)

Scania R540 6x2

Tractor unit
2022591000 km6x2Euro 6540 hpGross weight: 30000 kg
Finland, Pirkkala

83 000EUR

  • ≈ 12 379 284 KES
  • ≈ 95 689 USD
2022591000 km6x2Euro 6540 hpGross weight: 30000 kg
Finland, Pirkkala
Contact the seller
Scania R540 6X2 RETARDER  - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R540 6X2 RETARDER  - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R540 6X2 RETARDER  - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R540 6X2 RETARDER  - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R540 6X2 RETARDER  - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (22)

Scania R540 6X2 RETARDER

Tractor unit
2021775730 km6x2Euro 6540 hp
Estonia, Rapla
Published: 2mo Reference number M782-9776

58 900EUR

  • ≈ 8 784 817 KES
  • ≈ 67 904 USD
2021775730 km6x2Euro 6540 hp
Estonia, Rapla
Contact the seller
Scania R540 6x2 Trekkvogn - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R540 6x2 Trekkvogn - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R540 6x2 Trekkvogn - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R540 6x2 Trekkvogn - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R540 6x2 Trekkvogn - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (23)

Scania R540 6x2 Trekkvogn

Tractor unit
2022409921 kmEuro 6539 hpPayload: 18130 kg
Norway, Oslo

81 600EUR

  • ≈ 12 170 476 KES
  • ≈ 94 075 USD
2022409921 kmEuro 6539 hpPayload: 18130 kg
Norway, Oslo
Contact the seller
SCANIA R540 - Tractor unit: picture 1
SCANIA R540 - Tractor unit: picture 2
SCANIA R540 - Tractor unit: picture 3
SCANIA R540 - Tractor unit: picture 4
SCANIA R540 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (17)

SCANIA R540

Tractor unit
2020556000 km
Netherlands, Reusel
Published: 1mo
Ask for price
2020556000 km
Netherlands, Reusel
Contact the seller
Scania R650 6X2-2 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R650 6X2-2 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R650 6X2-2 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R650 6X2-2 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R650 6X2-2 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Scania R650 6X2-2

Tractor unit
2020776100 km6x2Euro 6650 hpPayload: 15780 kgGross weight: 26000 kg
Denmark, Odense SV
Published: 7dReference number 99513
Ask for price
2020776100 km6x2Euro 6650 hpPayload: 15780 kgGross weight: 26000 kg
Denmark, Odense SV
Contact the seller
SCANIA R 540 A6x4NB - Tractor unit: picture 1
SCANIA R 540 A6x4NB - Tractor unit: picture 2
SCANIA R 540 A6x4NB - Tractor unit: picture 3
SCANIA R 540 A6x4NB - Tractor unit: picture 4
SCANIA R 540 A6x4NB - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (11)

SCANIA R 540 A6x4NB

Tractor unit
518643 km6x4Euro 6539 hpGross weight: 26000 kg
France, Artigues-près-Bordeaux
Published: 7dReference number VO33260020

57 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 8 501 436 KES
  • ≈ 65 714 USD
518643 km6x4Euro 6539 hpGross weight: 26000 kg
France, Artigues-près-Bordeaux
Contact the seller
Scania R540 A6X2NB - WF HYDRAULIC - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R540 A6X2NB - WF HYDRAULIC - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R540 A6X2NB - WF HYDRAULIC - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R540 A6X2NB - WF HYDRAULIC - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R540 A6X2NB - WF HYDRAULIC - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Scania R540 A6X2NB - WF HYDRAULIC

Tractor unit
2021784000 km6x2Euro 6540 hp
Estonia, Purku
Published: 21dReference number M023-0686

57 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 8 501 436 KES
  • ≈ 65 714 USD
2021784000 km6x2Euro 6540 hp
Estonia, Purku
Contact the seller
Scania R540 4X2 Retarder Alcoa's Standklima Navi - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R540 4X2 Retarder Alcoa's Standklima Navi - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R540 4X2 Retarder Alcoa's Standklima Navi - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R540 4X2 Retarder Alcoa's Standklima Navi - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R540 4X2 Retarder Alcoa's Standklima Navi - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Scania R540 4X2 Retarder Alcoa's Standklima Navi

Tractor unit
2020629713 km4x2Euro 6540 hpPayload: 11882 kgGross weight: 20100 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 2mo Reference number 70318904

41 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 6 174 727 KES
  • ≈ 47 729 USD
2020629713 km4x2Euro 6540 hpPayload: 11882 kgGross weight: 20100 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
Scania R540 4X2 Retarder Alcoa's Standklima Navi - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R540 4X2 Retarder Alcoa's Standklima Navi - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R540 4X2 Retarder Alcoa's Standklima Navi - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R540 4X2 Retarder Alcoa's Standklima Navi - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R540 4X2 Retarder Alcoa's Standklima Navi - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Scania R540 4X2 Retarder Alcoa's Standklima Navi

Tractor unit
2020616137 km4x2Euro 6540 hpPayload: 12100 kgGross weight: 20100 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 21dReference number 70317095

41 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 6 174 727 KES
  • ≈ 47 729 USD
2020616137 km4x2Euro 6540 hpPayload: 12100 kgGross weight: 20100 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
Scania R500 6X2/4 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R500 6X2/4 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R500 6X2/4 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R500 6X2/4 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R500 6X2/4 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (11)

Scania R500 6X2/4

Tractor unit
2020465800 km
Damaged
Denmark, -
Ask for price
2020465800 km
Damaged
Denmark, -
Contact the seller
Scania R540 6x2 Trekkvogn. Opptrekt og Stiholt påbygg. - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R540 6x2 Trekkvogn. Opptrekt og Stiholt påbygg. - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R540 6x2 Trekkvogn. Opptrekt og Stiholt påbygg. - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R540 6x2 Trekkvogn. Opptrekt og Stiholt påbygg. - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R540 6x2 Trekkvogn. Opptrekt og Stiholt påbygg. - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Scania R540 6x2 Trekkvogn. Opptrekt og Stiholt påbygg.

Tractor unit
2022417000 kmEuro 6539 hpPayload: 18420 kg
Norway, Oslo
Published: 30dReference number 16801

90 700EUR

  • ≈ 13 527 723 KES
  • ≈ 104 566 USD
2022417000 kmEuro 6539 hpPayload: 18420 kg
Norway, Oslo
Contact the seller
Scania R540 6x2 NGS 6x2 Trekker Full Spoiler / Retarder / Leather, LED - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R540 6x2 NGS 6x2 Trekker Full Spoiler / Retarder / Leather, LED - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R540 6x2 NGS 6x2 Trekker Full Spoiler / Retarder / Leather, LED - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R540 6x2 NGS 6x2 Trekker Full Spoiler / Retarder / Leather, LED - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R540 6x2 NGS 6x2 Trekker Full Spoiler / Retarder / Leather, LED - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Scania R540 6x2 NGS 6x2 Trekker Full Spoiler / Retarder / Leather, LED LVS7614

Tractor unit
2021618700 km6x2Euro 6540 hpPayload: 17325 kgGross weight: 27000 kg
Netherlands, Deinum

54 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 8 195 682 KES
  • ≈ 63 350 USD
2021618700 km6x2Euro 6540 hpPayload: 17325 kgGross weight: 27000 kg
Netherlands, Deinum
Contact the seller
Scania R580 6X2 NB LED LEATHER - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R580 6X2 NB LED LEATHER - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R580 6X2 NB LED LEATHER - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R580 6X2 NB LED LEATHER - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R580 6X2 NB LED LEATHER - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (19)

Scania R580 6X2 NB LED LEATHER

Tractor unit
2020607659 km6x2Euro 6581 hpPayload: 18415 kgGross weight: 28000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren

57 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 8 635 669 KES
  • ≈ 66 751 USD
2020607659 km6x2Euro 6581 hpPayload: 18415 kgGross weight: 28000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
Scania R540 *6x2 *EURO 6D *Double Bogie *WB-3.15m - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R540 *6x2 *EURO 6D *Double Bogie *WB-3.15m - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R540 *6x2 *EURO 6D *Double Bogie *WB-3.15m - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R540 *6x2 *EURO 6D *Double Bogie *WB-3.15m - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R540 *6x2 *EURO 6D *Double Bogie *WB-3.15m - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Scania R540 *6x2 *EURO 6D *Double Bogie *WB-3.15m

Tractor unit
2022675000 km6x2Euro 6540 hpPayload: 18050 kgGross weight: 27000 kg
Norway, -
Published: 18d

62 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 9 381 409 KES
  • ≈ 72 516 USD
2022675000 km6x2Euro 6540 hpPayload: 18050 kgGross weight: 27000 kg
Norway, -
Contact the seller
Scania R450 NGS 4X2 EURO 6 + HYDRAULICS - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 NGS 4X2 EURO 6 + HYDRAULICS - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 NGS 4X2 EURO 6 + HYDRAULICS - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 NGS 4X2 EURO 6 + HYDRAULICS - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 NGS 4X2 EURO 6 + HYDRAULICS - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Scania R450 NGS 4X2 EURO 6 + HYDRAULICS

Tractor unit
2020881010 km4x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 10762 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Netherlands, Groot-Ammers
Published: 2mo Reference number RHT / SC592587

29 750EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 4 437 153 KES
  • ≈ 34 298 USD
2020881010 km4x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 10762 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Netherlands, Groot-Ammers
Contact the seller
Scania S540 6X2/4 Retarder - Volledig luchtgeveerd - CONCOUR STAAT - Holland truck - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania S540 6X2/4 Retarder - Volledig luchtgeveerd - CONCOUR STAAT - Holland truck - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania S540 6X2/4 Retarder - Volledig luchtgeveerd - CONCOUR STAAT - Holland truck - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania S540 6X2/4 Retarder - Volledig luchtgeveerd - CONCOUR STAAT - Holland truck - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania S540 6X2/4 Retarder - Volledig luchtgeveerd - CONCOUR STAAT - Holland truck - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Scania S540 6X2/4 Retarder - Fully air-suspended - CONCOUR CONDITION - Holland truck K1945

Tractor unit
2020756733 km6x2Euro 6539 hpPayload: 16901 kgGross weight: 26500 kg
Netherlands, Rijnsburg
Published: 19dReference number K1945

52 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 7 889 929 KES
  • ≈ 60 987 USD
2020756733 km6x2Euro 6539 hpPayload: 16901 kgGross weight: 26500 kg
Netherlands, Rijnsburg
Contact the seller
Scania R410 6x2 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R410 6x2 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R410 6x2 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R410 6x2 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R410 6x2 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Scania R410 6x2

Tractor unit
2019525895 km6x2Euro 6410 hpPayload: 17410 kgGross weight: 26500 kg
Estonia, Paldiski
Published: 2mo Reference number M451-1643

53 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 8 039 077 KES
  • ≈ 62 140 USD
2019525895 km6x2Euro 6410 hpPayload: 17410 kgGross weight: 26500 kg
Estonia, Paldiski
Contact the seller

Tractor unit Scania R540 6x2

See similar
This item is out of stock
Tractor unit Scania R540 6x2: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Tractor unit Scania R540 6x2: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles SCANIA
4.68
5 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

R
Year of manufacture

Mileage

714000 km
Gross weight

27000 kg
Color

red
Location

Finland, Pirkkala, Pirkanmaa, Finnland
Engine/driveline
emission class

fuel

diesel
power output

540 hp
transmission

Opticruise
Chassis/suspension
suspension

air
axle configuration

ABS

front tires

385/65
rear tires

315/70
Cab/interior
cab type

sleeper cab

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles SCANIA
4.68
5 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Other series of Tractor units SCANIA

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Tractor unit
t1 test archive - Markkinointi Niemi-Korpi Oy